Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: R3 (R3)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: Geen maximum
  • Klasse minimum: 0

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)JAC A82671,51596,448-
2)PLAS H82633,41494,5954
3)PLAS C82511,66993,65416
4WHA C82502,10194,17817
5PLAS B82501,90793,46117
6PLAS E82502,40292,52317
7WHA B82471,52091,30020
8RAV D82411,39991,34926
9KOT B82351,50790,76132
10ROAC B82351,68388,86132
11RAV E82351,44188,49232
12PLAS A82351,42587,88732
13HAR A82341,38390,83033
14WHA A82331,76687,50034
15WHA D82311,23788,62636
16RIJN E82301,30886,43837
17RAV C82291,45987,59238
18WHA E82291,88387,25638
19PLAS D82291,14586,86938
20PLAS G82281,55988,16539
21RIJN C82271,18286,05840
22JAC E82261,47688,77941
23ROAC A82251,09186,13042
24AAL A82251,34484,71442
25RAV B82231,43486,54944
26RIJN B82211,19884,26846
27JAC C82181,29286,42749
28SPO A82170,98386,64250
29RIJN A82151,19485,62852
30WES A82121,64288,48955
31JAC B82101,43881,46557
32JAC D82071,33180,32960
33RIJN D81991,01679,78768
34JAC F81940,96678,95973
35RAV A81931,27376,02674
36RIJN F81830,95175,00084
37PLAS F81800,89178,33387
38KOT A81640,92868,765103

Wedstrijden deze week

Week 44 · 26 oktober t/m 1 november 2026